SAMHAIN BONUS INCLUDED THROUGH OCTOBER 31 · SAVE $514 ON THE COLLECTION
The Samhain Collection by Saged: candlelit grimoire and brass key
Saged · The Samhain Collection

Release. Reclaim.
Call it in.

Leave something behind this Witch’s New Year. Make room for something you actually want.

Three guided courses. One clear path.
Two bonuses to keep your magic going.

$847 individual full value$333SAVE $514 · OVER 60%

One payment · Digital courses + spell book · Your own pace

Start with one Samhain ritual.
The rest will be there when you’re ready.
Your Samhain reset

Know where to begin.
Know what comes next.

A ritual to close the old year. A course to reclaim your power. A moon cycle to work with what you want next.

Hecate’s Samhain Portal
01 · Release

Put it down.

Hecate’s Samhain Portal

Release, protect, divine and cross into the Witch’s New Year with intention.

Included when you buy by October 31.

Hecate: The Path
02 · Reclaim

Take your power back.

Hecate: The Path

Work through the boundary you need, the decision you’ve been avoiding and the next step you want to trust yourself to take.

Four modules · Teachings, rituals + journal prompts

333: How Witches Manifest
03 · Call it in

Choose what comes next.

333: How Witches Manifest

Bring one clear intention through The Call, The Becoming and The Receiving, over a moon cycle you choose.

Three guided spells · Meditations, activations + workbook

Your first move: open the Samhain Portal and gather your ritual supplies. Move into The Path and 333 when you’re ready.

Two bonuses · Also yours

Keep the magic close.

Practical workings for now. Deeper guidance whenever you want it.

The Saged Spell Book Volume II

The Saged Spell Book, Volume II

56 spells for boundaries, money, confidence, home, intuition and release. Choose the working you need, with clear steps and everyday supplies.

Downloadable PDF · $33 value

Elements of Witchcraft with Amy Solara Mackey

Elements of Witchcraft

Explore elemental magic, candle work, sigils and divination with Amy Solara Mackey. Full course with deep teachiings when you want more guidance.

Self-paced course · $287 value

Your whole collection

Everything above.
One payment.

333: How Witches Manifest$333
Hecate: The Path$147
Hecate’s Samhain Portal$47
Bonus: Spell Book, Volume II$33
Bonus: Elements of Witchcraft course$287
Individual full value$847

Make this your
starting point.

$847 individual full value$333SAVE $514 · OVER 60%

One payment. Self-paced access to the included courses and a downloadable spell book.

Your $47 Samhain Portal comes included through October 31.
Buy by October 31, 2026, at 11:59 p.m. Pacific, then begin with your ritual for the Witch’s New Year.

A few practical things.

Do I have to follow a schedule?

Choose your own pace. Begin with the Samhain Portal, then move into The Path and 333 whenever you’re ready. Elements comes as recordings, and the Spell Book gives you workings to return to.

Where do I access everything?

Your courses live in Saged’s Thinkific classroom. Spell Book Volume II comes as a downloadable PDF to read on your device or print for personal use. Use the same email address as your existing Saged course account to keep your access together.

What if I already own one of these?

Compare the five titles above with your library before buying. Your existing course access continues.

How does the $847 value work?

The five titles carry individual full values of $333, $147, $47, $33 and $287. Your collection costs $333, saving $514 against that total. The calculation uses the full $333 value of 333; individual introductory offers may differ.

Do physical books or ritual supplies arrive?

The collection contains digital courses and a downloadable spell book. Gather your own supplies for the rituals you choose.

What are you leaving
in the old year?

Start with one ritual. Give yourself somewhere to go next.

Get my Samhain Collection · $333